Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Granada CFAdrián ButzkeGranada CF1303
Cádiz CFÁlvaro NegredoCádiz CF1303
Levante UDÁlex BlesaLevante UD1303
Espanyol BarcelonaLorenEspanyol Barcelona1313
Getafe CFMataGetafe CF1323
CF San AgustínRikiCF San Agustín2301,5
7CD UtrillasAdri HernándezCD Utrillas1202
Villarreal CFAlberto MorenoVillarreal CF1202
CD MirandésAlejandro MarquésCD Mirandés1202
RCD MallorcaÁngelRCD Mallorca1202
Celta VigoFranco CerviCelta Vigo1202
Levante UDDani GómezLevante UD1202
UD IbizaDavoUD Ibiza1202
CFI AlicanteJavier HerediaCFI Alicante2201
CD LagunaLucaCD Laguna2201
Zamora CFMario LosadaZamora CF1202
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF1202
FC CartagenaOrtuñoFC Cartagena1202
Mora CFOscar GuijarroMora CF1202
CFI AlicantePedro ChinchillaCFI Alicante2201
CFJ MollerussaPutxiCFJ Mollerussa2201
Deportivo La CoruñaAlberto QuilesDeportivo La Coruña1202
Unionistas CFRaycoUnionistas CF1202
Levante UDSoldadoLevante UD1202
25CD Cristo AtléticoAbelCD Cristo Atlético1101
Atlético Sanluqueño CFAdrián ArmentalAtlético Sanluqueño CF1101
Real Sociedad San SebastianAihen MuñozReal Sociedad San Sebastian1101
CD LeonesaAlberto SolísCD Leonesa1101
UD Las PalmasAle GarcíaUD Las Palmas1101
Racing FerrolÁlex LópezRacing Ferrol1101
CD LagunaAlexisCD Laguna2100,5
CD Cristo AtléticoÁlvaro GómezCD Cristo Atlético1111
Cádiz CFÁlvaro JiménezCádiz CF1101
Algeciras CFÁlvaro RomeroAlgeciras CF1101
CD LeonesaAmelibiaCD Leonesa1101
SD AmorebietaAmorrortuSD Amorebieta1101
CD AlcoyanoÁngel LópezCD Alcoyano1101
SD Gernika ClubAranaSD Gernika Club1101
CA OsasunaEzequiel ÁvilaCA Osasuna1101
Granada CFCarlos BaccaGranada CF1101
CA OsasunaBarberoCA Osasuna1101
Betis SevillaBartraBetis Sevilla1101
Xerez Deportivo FCBelloXerez Deportivo FC1111
UD Las PalmasBenitoUD Las Palmas1101
SD EibarGustavo Blanco LeschukSD Eibar1101
CD AldeanoBoujemaa AbouzahrCD Aldeano1101
Zamora CFCarlos CorderoZamora CF1101
SD HuescaCarlos KevinSD Huesca1101
CFI AlicanteCarlos PerezCFI Alicante1101
Sporting GijónCésar GarcíaSporting Gijón1101
Unami CPChechuUnami CP2100,5
CF TalaveraChristianCF Talavera1101
Villarreal CFSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CF1101
Unami CPCobiUnami CP2100,5
Betis SevillaCristian TelloBetis Sevilla1101
CD Villa de FortunaDani RamírezCD Villa de Fortuna2100,5
AlbaceteDaniel GonzálezAlbacete1101
Getafe CFDarío PovedaGetafe CF1101
CF JaraízDavidCF Jaraíz1101
Villarreal CFBoulaye DiaVillarreal CF1101
Atarfe Industrial CFDiego AgudoAtarfe Industrial CF1101
Real Sociedad San SebastianNaïs DjouahraReal Sociedad San Sebastian1101
San Fernando CDDopicoSan Fernando CD1101
CD LeganésCheick DoukouréCD Leganés1101
Extremadura UDMusa DrammehExtremadura UD1101
UD LogroñésJonathan DubasinUD Logroñés1101
CD AlcoyanoMourad El GhezouaniCD Alcoyano1101
AlbaceteÈric MontesAlbacete1111
Celta VigoJose FontánCelta Vigo1101
San Fernando CDFrancis FerrónSan Fernando CD1101
SD SolaresGeloSD Solares2100,5
Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF1101
CFI AlicanteGomboCFI Alicante1101
CD AlavésJohn GuidettiCD Alavés1101
AD AlcorcónHugo FraileAD Alcorcón1111
Victoria CFIago PerezVictoria CF2100,5
AD San JuanIñigo BuruscoAD San Juan1101
Villarreal CFNikita IosifovVillarreal CF1101
UD SS ReyesJauregiUD SS Reyes1101
Rayo MajadahondaJavi GómezRayo Majadahonda1101
CA OsasunaJavi OntiverosCA Osasuna1101
UD LlaneraJavi SánchezUD Llanera1101
CF San AgustínJesús SánchezCF San Agustín2100,5
Real OviedoErik JirkaReal Oviedo1101
Betis SevillaJoaquínBetis Sevilla1101
Atlético Mancha RealJosé EnriqueAtlético Mancha Real1101
Vélez CFJosé GonzálezVélez CF1101
CF San AgustínJoseluCF San Agustín2100,5
Huracán MelillaJoselu FernándezHuracán Melilla2110,5
UCAM Murcia CFJosema RaigalUCAM Murcia CF1101
CD LeonesaKalvin KetuCD Leonesa1101
Real ZaragozaKike ClementeReal Zaragoza1101
Valencia CFKoba KoindrediValencia CF1101
Betis SevillaDiego LainezBetis Sevilla1101
Málaga CFLombánMálaga CF1101
Cádiz CFMarcos LópezCádiz CF1101
Nalón CFLuis OlayNalón CF1101
CD AlavésLuis RiojaCD Alavés1101
Levante UDMickaël MalsaLevante UD1101
Villarreal CFAïssa MandiVillarreal CF1101

Spielplan

30.11.2021 16:00
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
CD Marchamalo
Marchamalo
Marcham.
CD Marchamalo
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
30.11.2021 18:30
Náxara CD
Náxara CD
Náxara CD
FC Andorra
FCA
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
30.11.2021 19:00
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Unami CP
Unami CP
Unami CP
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
30.11.2021 20:00
CD Teruel
CD Teruel
Teruel
CD Teruel
AD Alcorcón
ALC
Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón
Unión Club Ceares
Unión Club Ceares
Unión Club Ceares
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF
R. Rioja
Racing Rioja CF
FC Cartagena
CAR
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
30.11.2021 20:30
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Sanluqueño
SAN
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
CE Sabadell
SAB
Sabadell
CE Sabadell
30.11.2021 21:00
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
EBR
CD Ebro
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
Montijo
UD Montijo
Burgos CF
Bur
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
UD Almería
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
i.E.
Albacete
Albacete
ALB
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
Fer
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
n.V.
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
CD Alcoyano
CDA
Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
01.12.2021 16:30
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
CDM
CD Mensajero
Real Zaragoza
SAR
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
01.12.2021 18:30
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
CD Tudelano
CDT
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano
01.12.2021 19:00
SD Solares
SD Solares
SD Solares
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Córdoba CF
Córdoba
COR
Córdoba CF
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
n.V.
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
n.V.
CD Brea
Brea
Brea
CD Brea
UD Ibiza
UDI
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
Algeciras CF
Algeciras CF
ALG
Algeciras CF
Unionistas CF
Unionist
Unionistas
Unionistas CF
01.12.2021 20:00
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
CF Fuenlabrada
FUE
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
Andratx
CE Andratx
Real Oviedo
OVI
Oviedo
Real Oviedo
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
UD SS Reyes
SS
Sanse
UD SS Reyes
Atlético Mancha Real
Mancha Real
MAN
Atlético Mancha Real
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Madrid
UCAM Murcia CF
UCAM Murcia
UCAM M.
UCAM Murcia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
n.V.
01.12.2021 20:15
CF Talavera
Talavera
TAL
CF Talavera
UE Cornellà
COR
Cornellà
UE Cornellà
01.12.2021 20:30
CD Europa
CE Europa
CE
CD Europa
SD Amorebieta
AMO
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
CP Cacereño
Cacereño
CAC
CP Cacereño
SD Ponferradina
PON
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
SD Logroñés
LOG
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
Club Deportivo Calahorra
CD Calahorra
CAL
Club Deportivo Calahorra
Atlético Baleares
BAL
CDA Baleares
Atlético Baleares
i.E.
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
EXT
Extremadura UD
Zamora CF
Zam
Zamora
Zamora CF
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
LIN
Linares Deportivo
Gimnàstic
GIM
Nàstic
Gimnàstic
i.E.
San Fernando CD
San Fernando
San
San Fernando CD
CD Leonesa
CDL
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
01.12.2021 21:00
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
CF Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulid
CF Panadería Pulido
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
CD San Roque
San Roque
ROQ
CD San Roque
CD Mirandés
MIR
Mirandés
CD Mirandés
02.12.2021 16:00
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
02.12.2021 19:00
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo
GUI
CD Guijuelo
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
i.E.
SD Gernika Club
Gernika
Ger
SD Gernika Club
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
02.12.2021 19:30
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Peña Sport FC
Peña Sport FC
PEN
Peña Sport FC
Málaga CF
MAL
Málaga
Málaga CF
02.12.2021 20:00
SD Leioa
Leioa
Leioa
SD Leioa
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
CF Calvo Sotelo
CF Calvo Sotelo
CF Calvo Sotelo
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
CD Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
Cri Atl
CD Cristo Atlético
Real Unión
REA
Real Unión
Real Unión
CA Pulpileño
CA Pulpileño
CA Pulpileño
CD Castellón
CDC
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
UD Logroñés
LOG
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
02.12.2021 20:15
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
CD Lugo
LUG
Lugo
CD Lugo
i.E.
02.12.2021 20:30
CD Eldense
Eldense
Eldense
CD Eldense
Rayo Majadahonda
MAJ
Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
02.12.2021 20:45
Xerez Deportivo FC
Xerez Dep FC
Xerez Deportivo FC
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
02.12.2021 21:00
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Tenerife
TEN
Tenerife
CD Tenerife
n.V.