Gimnasia de La Plata

Fußball

Gimnasia de La Plata

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Luis RodríguezSturm22820,36
2Johan CarboneroSturm19400,21
3Brahian AlemánMittelfeld24310,13
4Leandro ContínSturm12200,17
Guillermo FrattaAbwehr13200,15
Matías Pérez GarcíaMittelfeld12200,17
Erik RamírezSturm15200,13
8Maximiliano CoronelAbwehr8100,13
Germán GuiffreyAbwehr14100,07
Lucas LichtAbwehr10110,1
Leonardo MoralesAbwehr24100,04

Gimnasia de La Plata

Gimnasia de La Plata Herren
vollst. Name
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Spitzname
Los Triperos
Stadt
La Plata
Land
Argentinien
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.06.1887
Stadion
El Bosque
Kapazität
24.544