Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jorge MolinaSturm341000,29
2Luis SuárezSturm36800,22
3PuertasSturm32600,19
4Darwin MachísSturm25400,16
5Luis MillaMittelfeld33330,09
6Álex ColladoMittelfeld16200,13
Sergio EscuderoAbwehr25200,08
GermánAbwehr29200,07
9Santiago AriasAbwehr12100,08
Domingos DuarteAbwehr20100,05
MontoroMittelfeld24100,04
Rubén RochinaSturm15100,07
Myrto UzuniSturm14100,07
Víctor DíazAbwehr21100,05

Granada CF

Granada CF Herren
vollst. Name
Granada Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Nazaríes, Rojiblancos, El 5001, Filipinos, El Graná
Stadt
Granada
Land
Spanien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
14.04.1931
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Kapazität
22.500