Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dmitriy PolozSturm261450,54
2Nikolay KomlichenkoSturm27820,3
3Danil GlebovMittelfeld29400,14
Ali SoweSturm18410,22
5Pontus AlmqvistSturm18200,11
Kento HashimotoMittelfeld10200,2
Maksim OsipenkoAbwehr28200,07
Kirill ShchetininSturm12200,17
Roman TugarevSturm12200,17
10Khoren BairamyanMittelfeld25100,04
BastosAbwehr14100,07
Denis TerentyevAbwehr24100,04

FK Rostov

FK Rostov Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Rostov
Spitzname
Selmashi
Stadt
Rostov
Land
Russland
Farben
gelb-blau
Gegründet
01.05.1930
Stadion
Rostov Arena
Kapazität
45.000