Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Leandro DíazSturm201030,5
2Gustavo del PreteSturm24900,38
3Manuel CastroMittelfeld19700,37
4Francisco ApaolazaSturm24400,17
Fabián NogueraAbwehr25400,16
6Leonardo GodoyAbwehr24200,08
Nicolás PasquiniAbwehr21200,1
Matías PellegriniMittelfeld18210,11
9Jaime AyovíSturm17100,06
Ezequiel NayaSturm3100,33

Estudiantes

Estudiantes Herren
vollst. Name
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
Spitzname
Los Pincharratas, El León
Stadt
La Plata
Land
Argentinien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
04.08.1905
Stadion
Jorge Luis Hirschi
Kapazität
28.000