Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Daniil FominMittelfeld281070,36
2Vyacheslav GrulevSturm25700,28
Arsen ZakharyanMittelfeld28700,25
4Sebastian SzymańskiMittelfeld26600,23
Konstantin TyukavinSturm29600,21
6Fedor SmolovSturm10510,5
7Fabián BalbuenaAbwehr26300,12
Denis MakarovMittelfeld24300,13
9Nikola MoroMittelfeld27100,04
Clinton N'JieSturm18100,06
Ivan OrdetsAbwehr18100,06
Dmitriy SkopintsevAbwehr26100,04

Dinamo Moskau

Dinamo Moskau Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Dinamo Moskva
Stadt
Moskva
Land
Russland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
18.04.1923
Stadion
VTB Arena
Kapazität
26.319