Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ramón ÁbilaSturm18600,33
Luis RodríguezSturm17620,35
3Facundo FaríasMittelfeld16320,19
4Cristián BernardiMittelfeld20100,05
Facundo GarcésAbwehr18100,06
Santiago PierottiMittelfeld19100,05
Tomás SandovalSturm9100,11

Colón de Santa Fe

Colón de Santa Fe Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Colón de Santa Fe
Spitzname
El sabalero, Los negros, Raza
Stadt
Santa Fe
Land
Argentinien
Farben
schwarz-rot
Gegründet
05.05.1905
Stadion
Cementerio de los Elefantes
Kapazität
32.500