Colón de Santa Fe

Fußball

Colón de Santa Fe

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rodrigo AliendroMittelfeld23400,17
Eric MezaAbwehr17400,24
3Alexis CastroMittelfeld22300,14
Facundo FaríasSturm22330,14
Cristian FerreiraMittelfeld16300,19
6Cristián BernardiSturm24200,08
Gonzalo PioviAbwehr20200,1
8Lucas BeltránSturm17100,06
Yeiler GoezMittelfeld12100,08
Paolo GoltzAbwehr10100,1
Federico LértoraMittelfeld24100,04
Wilson MoreloSturm13100,08

Colón de Santa Fe

Colón de Santa Fe Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Colón de Santa Fe
Spitzname
El sabalero, Los negros, Raza
Stadt
Santa Fe
Land
Argentinien
Farben
schwarz-rot
Gegründet
05.05.1905
Stadion
Cementerio de los Elefantes
Kapazität
32.500