Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Martín CauteruccioSturm231030,43
2Gabriel HaucheSturm11500,45
3Gastón LódicoMittelfeld21400,19
4Malcom BraidaSturm23200,09
5Francisco CerroMittelfeld18100,06
Federico GinoMittelfeld12100,08
Francisco GrahlMittelfeld16100,06
Lautaro GuzmánSturm11100,09
Leandro MacielMittelfeld20100,05
Jonathan ZacaríaMittelfeld8100,13

Aldosivi

Aldosivi Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Aldosivi
Spitzname
El Tiburón, Los mataterneros, Los Gringos, Verde, Puerto
Stadt
Mar del Plata
Land
Argentinien
Gegründet
29.03.1913
Stadion
Mundialista
Kapazität
35.354