Sarmiento de Junín

Fußball

Sarmiento de Junín

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jonathan TorresSturm24810,33
2Luciano GondouSturm23600,26
3Gabriel AlanísMittelfeld25310,12
4Yair ArismendiMittelfeld22100,05
Patricio CucchiSturm7100,14
Gabriel GracianiAbwehr22100,05
Guido MaineroMittelfeld15100,07
Lautaro MontoyaAbwehr13100,08
Braian SalvareschiAbwehr21100,05

Sarmiento de Junín

Sarmiento de Junín Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Junín
Spitzname
Verde
Stadt
Junín
Land
Argentinien
Gegründet
01.04.1911
Stadion
Eva Perón
Kapazität
22.000