Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Daniil UtkinMittelfeld27900,33
2Mohamed KonatéSturm26710,27
3Igor KonovalovMittelfeld25320,12
Senin SebaiSturm16300,19
Aleksandr TroshechkinMittelfeld9300,33
6Artem PolyarusMittelfeld11210,18
Artiom TimofeevMittelfeld26220,08
8Bernard BerishaSturm13100,08
Gabriel IancuSturm6100,17
Vladsilav KarapuzovSturm28100,04
Vitaliy LystsovAbwehr13100,08
Lechi SadulaevMittelfeld15100,07

Akhmat Grozny

Akhmat Grozny Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolny Klub Akhmat Grozny
Stadt
Grozny
Land
Russland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
1958
Stadion
Akhmat Arena
Kapazität
30.597