Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alisson SafiraSturm24630,25
2Abel CamaráSturm24500,21
3Yves BarayeSturm13200,15
Alioune NdourSturm19200,11
Pedro NunoSturm30200,07
6Afonso SousaMittelfeld30100,03
Chima AkasAbwehr25100,04
Nilton VarelaAbwehr17100,06
SandroMittelfeld7100,14

Belenenses SAD

Belenenses SAD Herren
vollst. Name
Os Belenenses – Sociedade Desportiva de Futebol, SAD
Stadt
Lisboa
Land
Portugal
Gegründet
30.06.2018
Stadion
Estádio Nacional
Kapazität
37.593