Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Michael SantosSturm25720,28
2Carlos AuzquiMittelfeld22510,23
3Enzo DíazAbwehr23400,17
Mateo ReteguiSturm24400,17
Diego ValoyesSturm21400,19
6Facundo TenagliaAbwehr24300,13
7Héctor FértoliSturm19200,11
Juan KomarAbwehr21200,1
9Diego GarcíaMittelfeld18100,06
Julián MalatiniAbwehr19100,05
Ángelo MartinoAbwehr23100,04
Rafael PérezAbwehr24100,04
José RomeroSturm7100,14

Talleres de Córdoba

Talleres de Córdoba Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Talleres de Córdoba
Spitzname
Tallarines, Matadores, Albiazules, La
Stadt
Córdoba, CB
Land
Argentinien
Gegründet
12.10.1913
Stadion
Mario Alberto Kempes
Kapazität
48.878