Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Daniel JuárezSturm10510,5
2Jonatan ÁlvezSturm12310,25
Mauro Luna DialeSturm26300,12
Imanol MachucaMittelfeld23300,13
5Bryan CastrillónMittelfeld23200,09
Júnior MarabelSturm13200,15
7Facundo AgüeroAbwehr13100,08
Emanuel BrítezAbwehr5100,2
Ezequiel CañeteSturm18100,06
Claudio CorvalánAbwehr16100,06
Tomás GonzálezSturm7100,14
Juan Ignacio NardoniMittelfeld21100,05
Mariano Peralta BauerSturm19100,05
Diego PolentaAbwehr20100,05
Franco TroyanskySturm4110,25
Kevin ZenónMittelfeld20100,05

Unión de Santa Fe

Unión de Santa Fe Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
Spitzname
Tatengues
Stadt
Santa Fe
Land
Argentinien
Gegründet
15.04.1907
Stadion
Estadio 15 de Abril
Kapazität
22.852