Unión de Santa Fe

Fußball

Unión de Santa Fe

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Juan GarcíaSturm24710,29
2Gastón GonzálezSturm23500,22
3Mauro Luna DialeSturm12400,33
4Emanuel BrítezAbwehr23300,13
5Franco CalderónAbwehr22200,09
Nicolás CorderoSturm14210,14
Imanol MachucaMittelfeld13200,15
Fernando MárquezSturm17200,12
9Claudio CorvalánAbwehr24100,04
Lucas EsquivelAbwehr10100,1
Cristian InsaurraldeSturm4100,25

Unión de Santa Fe

Unión de Santa Fe Herren
vollst. Name
Club Atlético Unión de Santa Fe
Spitzname
Tatengues
Stadt
Santa Fe
Land
Argentinien
Gegründet
15.04.1907
Stadion
Estadio 15 de Abril
Kapazität
22.852