Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Michiel KramerSturm311100,35
2Jens OdgaardSturm30800,27
3Richard van der VenneMittelfeld22500,23
4Finn StokkersSturm26400,15
5Alexander BüttnerAbwehr26310,12
6Juriën GaariAbwehr30200,07
Roy KuijpersSturm12200,17
Melle MeulensteenAbwehr33200,06
9Vurnon AnitaMittelfeld32100,03
Saïd BakariSturm31100,03

RKC Waalwijk

RKC Waalwijk Herren
vollst. Name
Rooms Katholieke Combinatie Waalwijk
Stadt
Waalwijk
Land
Niederlande
Farben
blau-gelb
Gegründet
26.08.1940
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Mandemakers Stadion
Kapazität
7.500