Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Wahbi KhazriSturm301040,33
2Denis BouangaSturm34900,26
3Arnaud NordinSturm36400,11
4Ryad BoudebouzMittelfeld30310,1
Mahdi CamaraMittelfeld35300,09
6Romain HamoumaSturm22200,09
Timothée KolodziejczakAbwehr30200,07
Saïdou SowAbwehr13200,15
9Lucas Gourna-DouathMittelfeld31100,03
Jean-Philippe KrassoSturm16100,06
Eliaquim MangalaAbwehr14100,07
Mickaël NadeAbwehr30100,03
Miguel TraucoAbwehr17100,06
Zaydou YoussoufMittelfeld30100,03

AS Saint-Étienne

AS Saint-Étienne Herren
vollst. Name
Association Sportive Saint-Étienne
Spitzname
Les Verts
Stadt
St. Etienne
Land
Frankreich
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
1920
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Geoffroy Guichard
Kapazität
35.616