Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tammy AbrahamSturm361520,42
2Lorenzo PellegriniMittelfeld27810,3
3Henrikh MkhitaryanMittelfeld31500,16
4Jordan VeretoutMittelfeld35410,11
5Stephan El ShaarawySturm26300,12
IbañezAbwehr33300,09
Eldor ShomurodovSturm27300,11
Chris SmallingAbwehr27300,11
9Felix Afena-GyanSturm17200,12
Bryan CristanteMittelfeld33200,06
Sérgio OliveiraMittelfeld13210,15
Nicolò ZanioloSturm27200,07
13Edoardo BoveMittelfeld11100,09
Carles PérezSturm19100,05
Cristian VolpatoMittelfeld3100,33

AS Rom

AS Rom Herren
vollst. Name
Associazione Sportiva Roma
Spitzname
Giallorossi
Stadt
Roma
Land
Italien
Farben
gelb-rot
Gegründet
07.06.1927
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Olimpico
Kapazität
70.634