Fußball
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/2024 | Dmitri Yugaldin | MF | Sokol Saratov | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/2024 | Konstantin Kuchaev | MF | ZSKA Moskau | ZSKA | ||
02/2024 | Dmitriy Kalayda | MF | CSKA Moskva U20 | U20 | ||
02/2024 | Egor Sinitsyn | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/2024 | Mikhail Tikhonov | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
02/2024 | Vadim Lukyanov | TW | Forte Taganrog | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/2024 | Valeriy Tsarukyan | MF | Alania Vladikavkaz | Alania | ||
01/2024 | Danila Vedernikov | AB | FK Murom | FK Murom | ||
01/2024 | Kirill Bozhenov | AB | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
01/2024 | Kirill Glushchenkov | AB | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
01/2024 | Daniil Penchikov | AB | FK Aktobe | Aktobe | ||
01/2024 | Nikita Ermakov | MF | ZSKA Moskau | ZSKA | ||
01/2024 | Konstantin Maradishvili | MF | Lokomotive Moskau | Lok Moskau | ||
01/2024 | Vyacheslav Krotov | ST | Alania Vladikavkaz | Alania | ||
09/2023 | Vladislav Feshchenko | ST | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
09/2023 | Juan Boselli | ST | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente | ||
09/2023 | Niko Kutateladze | ST | Rodez AF | Rodez AF | ||
09/2023 | Denis Nikonorov | MF | FK Nizhny Novgorod U20 | U20 | ||
09/2023 | Roman Osin | ST | ||||
08/2023 | Mladen Kašćelan | CO-TR | ||||
08/2023 | Essien Ededem | MF | Al Akhdar | Al Akhdar | ||
08/2023 | Vladsilav Karapuzov | ST | Dinamo Moskau | Din. Moskau | ||
08/2023 | Zè Turbo | ST | Al Markhiya SC | Al Markhiya | ||
07/2023 | Maksim Shnaptsev | AB | Lokomotiv Moskva U20 | U20 | ||
07/2023 | Vitaliy Botnar | TW | Torpedo Moskva | Torpedo | ||
07/2023 | Ivan Kukushkin | TW | FK Ufa | FK Ufa | ||
07/2023 | Nikolay Tolstopyatov | AB | Spartak Moskau | Sp. Moskau | ||
07/2023 | Dmitry Tikhiy | AB | ||||
07/2023 | Mateo Stamatov | AB | FK Orenburg | FK Orenburg | ||
07/2023 | Dmitri Zhivoglyadov | AB | Lokomotive Moskau | Lok Moskau | ||
07/2023 | Egor Gaganin | MF | Rodina Moskva 2 | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
07/2023 | Anton Mukhin | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Maksim Shakhov | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Aleksandr Troshechkin | MF | Akhmat Grozny | Akhmat Grozny | ||
07/2023 | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | ST | FK Olympic | FK Olympic | ||
07/2023 | Ilya Kukharchuk | ST | Torpedo Moskva | Torpedo | ||
07/2023 | Milson | ST | MKE Ankaragücü | Ankaragücü |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/2024 | Dmitri Yugaldin | MF | FK Amkar Perm | Amkar Perm | ||
02/2024 | Nikolay Tolstopyatov | AB | Sokol Saratov | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/2024 | Vitaliy Botnar | TW | Torpedo Moskva | Torpedo | ||
01/2024 | Edgar Sevikyan | MF | Ferencvárosi TC | Ferencváros | ||
01/2024 | Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev | AB | FK Kairat | FK Kairat | ||
01/2024 | Essien Ededem | MF | Tobyl Kostanay | Tobyl | ||
01/2024 | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | ST | Navbahor Namangan | Navbahor Namang | ||
10/2023 | Vladislav Feshchenko | ST | Dinamo Stavropol | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
09/2023 | Daniil Kornyushin | AB | SKA-Khabarovsk | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
09/2023 | Yaroslav Mikhailov | MF | FK Orenburg | FK Orenburg | ||
09/2023 | Albert Sharipov | MF | Kuban Krasnodar | Krasnodar | ||
09/2023 | Timur Suleymanov | ST | Lokomotive Moskau | Lok Moskau | ||
09/2023 | Egor Gaganin | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
09/2023 | Lucas Masoero | AB | Universitatea Cluj | U. Cluj | ||
07/2023 | Milson | ST | Maccabi Tel Aviv | M. Tel Aviv | ||
07/2023 | Artur Anisimov | TW | FK Kamaz | FK Kamaz | ||
07/2023 | Nikita Goylo | TW | Zenit St. Petersburg | Zenit | ||
07/2023 | Macky Bagnack | AB | FK Kairat | FK Kairat | ||
07/2023 | Ilya Berkovskiy | MF | Lokomotive Moskau | Lok Moskau | ||
07/2023 | Dmitry Rybchinsky | MF | Lokomotive Moskau | Lok Moskau | ||
07/2023 | Konstantin Shiltsov | MF | Spartak Moskau | Sp. Moskau | ||
07/2023 | Artem Sokolov | MF | Krylia Sovetov | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/2023 | Vladislav Yakovlev | ST | ZSKA Moskau | ZSKA | ||
07/2023 | Momo Yansane | ST | FC Sheriff | Sheriff |