Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1José MoralesSturm341330,38
2Roger MartíSturm28610,21
3Gonzalo MeleroMittelfeld28520,18
4Dani GómezSturm28400,14
Jorge De FrutosSturm25400,16
6Enis BardhiMittelfeld29320,1
SoldadoSturm18300,17
8Óscar DuarteAbwehr23200,09
José CampañaMittelfeld20200,1
10Jorge MiramónAbwehr28100,04
Mickaël MalsaMittelfeld26100,04
Shkodran MustafiAbwehr11100,09
RóberAbwehr26100,04
SonAbwehr25100,04

Levante UD

Levante UD Herren
vollst. Name
Levante Unión Deportiva, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Granotas, Azulgranas
Stadt
Valencia
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ciudad de Valencia
Kapazität
25.354