Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alexandre AlemãoSturm24700,29
2Pedro HenriqueSturm22620,27
WandersonSturm18600,33
4EdenilsonMittelfeld23530,22
5Alan PatrickMittelfeld16300,19
Carlos de PenaMittelfeld24320,13
JohnnyMittelfeld17300,18
8Fabricio BustosAbwehr22200,09
MauricioMittelfeld23200,09
MoisésAbwehr8200,25
11Andrés D'AlessandroMittelfeld1101
Bruno MéndezAbwehr6100,17
TaisonSturm13100,08
VitãoAbwehr20100,05

Internacional

Internacional Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Internacional Porto Alegre
Spitzname
Colorado
Stadt
Pôrto Alegre
Land
Brasilien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
04.04.1909
Stadion
Beira-Rio
Kapazität
58.306