Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Venezia FCVenezia FC22640484
2Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio23580478
3AS RomAS Rom23625077
4SampdoriaSampdoria23631276
5Lazio RomLazio Rom23542375
6Hellas VeronaHellas Verona23533272
7Bologna FCBologna FC22552271
8AC FlorenzAC Florenz22484270
9Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio23582169
10Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio21483267
11FC TurinFC Turin22511264
12Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio23590164
13FC GenuaFC Genua23601063
14Empoli FCEmpoli FC23501158
15AC MailandAC Mailand23431151
16Inter MailandInter Mailand22450150
17AtalantaAtalanta22490049
18US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 191921382149
19Juventus TurinJuventus Turin23441047
20SSC NeapelSSC Neapel23370247

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT22165153:173653
2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC23154443:162749
3AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM23154447:252249
4AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL22127344:261843
5Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV23126534:211342
6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR23122940:301038
7AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF22113841:301136
8Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ23106746:39736
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER2396843:38533
10FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR2295830:21932
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS2378839:38129
12Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP23851037:47-1029
13Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL22831129:37-827
14Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ23741224:42-1825
15Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI2259831:36-524
16SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM23551329:41-1220
17Venezia FCVenezia FCVenezia FCVen22461220:40-2018
18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG23381222:44-2217
19FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN231101220:45-2513
20US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal22321714:53-3910
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom191730,89
AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz211750,81
3Hellas VeronaGiovanni SimeoneHellas Verona221200,55
4Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand201130,55
5AS RomTammy AbrahamAS Rom221000,45

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0171919
AC FlorenzAC FlorenzDušan Vlahović0171921
3Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaGiovanni Simeone0121422
4Inter MailandInter MailandLautaro Martínez0111320
5Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioJoão Pedro0101423