Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1SampdoriaSampdoria20630273
2Hellas VeronaHellas Verona20570372
3Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio21541267
4AtalantaAtalanta21511264
5Empoli FCEmpoli FC21482264
6AC MailandAC Mailand21572063
7Bologna FCBologna FC21541162
Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio21541162
9Juventus TurinJuventus Turin20361459
10AC FlorenzAC Florenz21502056
11US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 191920431256
12US LecceUS Lecce21461154
13US CremoneseUS Cremonese21490154
14FC TurinFC Turin21470152
Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio21470152
16AS RomAS Rom21450150
17Lazio RomLazio Rom20440149
18AC MonzaAC Monza20430148
19Inter MailandInter Mailand21401043
20SSC NeapelSSC Neapel21301033

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC21182151:153656
2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT21141641:261543
3AS RomAS RomAS RomASR21124528:181040
4Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ20115436:162038
5AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL21115539:241538
6AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM21115537:30738
7FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR2186722:22030
8Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI2178628:23529
9Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL2185828:31-329
10Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP2168719:26-726
11AC MonzaAC MonzaAC MonzaAC 2074925:28-325
12AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF2166923:28-524
13Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV20115430:171323
14US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL2158821:24-323
15Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS21651024:31-723
16US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal2056925:38-1321
17Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ21461117:35-1818
18Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER20341318:32-1413
19SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM2023158:34-269
20US CremoneseUS CremoneseCremoneseCRE21081315:37-228
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg
  • Juventus Turin wurden 15 Punkte wegen gefälschter Finanzberichte abgezogen.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel171600,94
2AtalantaAdemola LookmanAtalanta201230,6
Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand211210,57
4Spezia CalcioM'Bala NzolaSpezia Calcio18920,5
5Bologna FCMarko ArnautovićBologna FC14830,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SSC NeapelSSC NeapelVictor Osimhen0162017
2Inter MailandInter MailandLautaro Martínez0121621
AtalantaAtalantaAdemola Lookman0121520
4Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioM'Bala Nzola091018
5Lazio RomLazio RomMattia Zaccagni081218