Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Venezia FCEthan AmpaduVenezia FC29111119
2AS RomNicolò ZanioloAS Rom28101118
3AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom33141017
4Bologna FCAdama SoumaoroBologna FC2860216
5Spezia CalcioKelvin AmianSpezia Calcio3271115
Lazio RomLuiz FelipeLazio Rom31100115
7Sassuolo CalcioMaxime LópezSassuolo Calcio35140014
8AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand3251113
Venezia FCSofian KiyineVenezia FC2680113
Hellas VeronaFederico CeccheriniHellas Verona34101013
11Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC3541112
Venezia FCPietro CeccaroniVenezia FC3570112
AC FlorenzGiacomo BonaventuraAC Florenz3170112
SampdoriaAlbin EkdalSampdoria2691012
Empoli FCPetar StojanovićEmpoli FC3391012
SampdoriaBartosz BereszyńskiSampdoria35120012
FC GenuaStefano SturaroFC Genua25120012
18Sassuolo CalcioGiorgos KyriakopoulosSassuolo Calcio2960111
Udinese CalcioWalaceUdinese Calcio3660111
SampdoriaAntonio CandrevaSampdoria3660111
SampdoriaOmar ColleySampdoria3260111
AC FlorenzLucas TorreiraAC Florenz3181011
AC FlorenzNikola MilenkovićAC Florenz3481011
Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio2481011
Bologna FCGary MedelBologna FC3381011
Inter MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluInter Mailand34110011
FC TurinTommaso PobegaFC Turin33110011
28FC GenuaLeo ØstigårdFC Genua1521110
FC TurinWilfried SingoFC Turin3550110
Hellas VeronaIvan IlićHellas Verona3250110
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel2750110
Spezia CalcioSimone BastoniSpezia Calcio3150110
SSC NeapelKalidou KoulibalySSC Neapel2750110
Venezia FCDavid OkerekeVenezia FC3250110
AS RomRick KarsdorpAS Rom3671010
Sassuolo CalcioGiacomo RaspadoriSassuolo Calcio3671010
Hellas VeronaKoray GünterHellas Verona30100010
AtalantaRemo FreulerAtalanta29100010
Spezia CalcioEmmanuel GyasiSpezia Calcio36100010
FC TurinSaša LukićFC Turin35100010
Hellas VeronaNicolò CasaleHellas Verona36100010
Udinese CalcioRodrigo BecãoUdinese Calcio35100010
SampdoriaMorten ThorsbySampdoria35100010
AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta30100010
Empoli FCFilippo BandinelliEmpoli FC35100010
46Spezia CalcioThiago MottaSpezia Calcio04019
AC FlorenzOdriozolaAC Florenz254019
FC TurinIvan JurićFC Turin04019
US Salernitana 1919Grigoris KastanosUS Salernitana 1919274019
Inter MailandSimone InzaghiInter Mailand04019
AC MailandAlessio RomagnoliAC Mailand194019
Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona326109
Empoli FCSebastiano LupertoEmpoli FC246109
Cagliari CalcioDalbertCagliari Calcio289009
AS RomIbañezAS Rom349009
Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio339009
Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio379009
Udinese CalcioGerard DeulofeuUdinese Calcio349009
AS RomTammy AbrahamAS Rom379009
Lazio RomLucas LeivaLazio Rom359009
US Salernitana 1919Luca RanieriUS Salernitana 1919279009
AtalantaJosé PalominoAtalanta349009
Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand369009
Spezia CalcioGiulio MaggioreSpezia Calcio359009
AC MailandSandro TonaliAC Mailand369009
Venezia FCMattia CaldaraVenezia FC319009
AS RomBryan CristanteAS Rom349009
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio339009
Udinese CalcioTolgay ArslanUdinese Calcio309009
Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin339009
US Salernitana 1919Norbert GyömbérUS Salernitana 1919319009
Spezia CalcioRey ManajSpezia Calcio309009
73US Salernitana 1919Franck RibéryUS Salernitana 1919233018
Cagliari CalcioMartín CáceresCagliari Calcio143018
SampdoriaGiangiacomo MagnaniSampdoria183018
SampdoriaAdrien SilvaSampdoria173018
Lazio RomPatricLazio Rom245108
Udinese CalcioJean-Victor MakengoUdinese Calcio335108
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom285108
FC TurinRolando MandragoraFC Turin215108
AtalantaMarten de RoonAtalanta305108
Hellas VeronaMiguel VelosoHellas Verona225108
Udinese CalcioNahuel MolinaUdinese Calcio355108
Bologna FCNicolás DomínguezBologna FC288008
AtalantaMerih DemiralAtalanta288008
Hellas VeronaGiovanni SimeoneHellas Verona368008
AC FlorenzLucas Martínez QuartaAC Florenz208008
Venezia FCGianluca BusioVenezia FC298008
89FC TurinSamuele RicciFC Turin332017
Sassuolo CalcioKaan AyhanSassuolo Calcio232017
Lazio RomFrancesco AcerbiLazio Rom302017
Juventus TurinMattia De SciglioJuventus Turin202017
Udinese CalcioPablo MaríUdinese Calcio152017
Venezia FCMichael SvobodaVenezia FC182017
Empoli FCValerio VerreEmpoli FC192017
Spezia CalcioKevin AgudeloSpezia Calcio232017
Cagliari CalcioRăzvan MarinCagliari Calcio364107
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom374107
Cagliari CalcioAlberto GrassiCagliari Calcio304107
Lazio RomAdam MarušićLazio Rom334107

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM38268469:313886
2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT38259484:325284
3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC38247774:314379
4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV382010857:372070
5Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ3818101077:581964
6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR381891159:431663
7AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF381951459:51862
8AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL3816111165:481759
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3814111365:59653
10FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR3813111446:41550
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS3813111464:66-250
12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3811141361:58347
13Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3812101644:55-1146
14Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP3810111750:70-2041
15SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM381062246:63-1736
16Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ381062241:71-3036
17US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal387102133:78-4531
18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG386122034:68-3430
19FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN384161827:60-3328
20Venezia FCVenezia FCVenezia FCVen38692334:69-3527
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom312770,87
2Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin362450,67
3Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand352130,6
4AS RomTammy AbrahamAS Rom371730,46
Hellas VeronaGiovanni SimeoneHellas Verona361700,47

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0272931
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinDušan Vlahović0242736
3Inter MailandInter MailandLautaro Martínez0212435
4Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaGiovanni Simeone0172136
AS RomAS RomTammy Abraham0172137