Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC PipinsriedFC Pipinsried246763100
2TSV 1896 Rain am LechTSV 1896 Rain am Lech21703184
3SV HeimstettenSV Heimstetten24611484
4SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISpVgg Greuther Fürth II22653179
51. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 0522525172
6SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-Heining23541372
7VfB EichstättVfB Eichstätt23560266
81. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg II24463265
9SC EltersdorfSC Eltersdorf20492265
10FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg II23542165
11SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching22601063
FV IllertissenFV Illertissen24601063
13Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg24562062
14TSV 1860 RosenheimTSV 1860 Rosenheim21512162
15SpVgg BayreuthSpVgg Bayreuth23521160
16TSV AubstadtTSV Aubstadt23532059
17FC MemmingenFC Memmingen24491157
TSV BuchbachTSV Buchbach22491052
19Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen23470152
20Bayern München IIBayern München II24302141

Blitztabelle

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC Schweinfurt 05Adam Jabiri1. FC Schweinfurt 05212010,95
2SpVgg UnterhachingPatrick HobschSpVgg Unterhaching211750,81
3Bayern München IINemanja MotikaBayern München II241500,63
4Wacker BurghausenRobin UngerathWacker Burghausen221400,64
5SpVgg UnterhachingStephan HainSpVgg Unterhaching161300,81

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05Adam Jabiri0202021
2SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingPatrick Hobsch0171721
3Bayern München IIBayern München IINemanja Motika0151524
4Wacker BurghausenWacker BurghausenRobin Ungerath0141422
5FV IllertissenFV IllertissenSemir Telalovic0131323