Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt18410671
2FC Admira WackerFC Admira Wacker18473161
3WSG TirolWSG Tirol18410251
4SCR AltachSCR Altach18390249
5Rapid WienRapid Wien18430148
6LASKLASK18402046
7Austria WienAustria Wien18371040
8Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC18301138
9TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg18370037
10Sturm GrazSturm Graz18310136
11RB SalzburgRB Salzburg18350035
12SV RiedSV Ried18290134

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS18143142:123045
2Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU1894537:261131
3Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWolfsberger ACWAC1894531:28331
4SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria KlagenfurtA. KlagenfurtKLA1867526:27-125
5Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP1866627:27024
6SV RiedSV RiedSV RiedRIE1866624:34-1024
7Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS1849524:22221
8TSV HartbergTSV HartbergTSV HartbergHTB1856728:28021
9LASKLASKLASKLAS1855823:26-320
10WSG TirolWSG TirolWSG TirolWSG1847725:35-1019
11FC Admira WackerFC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADM1837821:25-416
12SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT18341110:28-1813
  • Playoffs
  • Playoffs

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1RB SalzburgKarim AdeyemiRB Salzburg171420,82
2Sturm GrazKelvin YeboahSturm Graz181120,61
3Sturm GrazJakob JantscherSturm Graz18920,5
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien17920,53
SK Austria KlagenfurtMarkus PinkSK Austria Klagenfurt18900,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgKarim Adeyemi0141817
2Sturm GrazSturm GrazKelvin Yeboah0111618
3Sturm GrazSturm GrazJakob Jantscher091918
SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria KlagenfurtMarkus Pink091118
Rapid WienRapid WienErcan Kara091217